State Street Corporate

Corporate Citizenship

Community Support Program Committees

To better direct your inquiry, we’ve listed our local Community Support Program Committee representatives below:

Australia
Belgium
Canada
Cayman Islands
France
Germany and Austria
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
People's Republic of China
Poland
Qatar
Singapore
South Africa
South Korea
Switzerland
Taiwan
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States

 

Australia:
Sydney
Jo Proud

(Return to list)  

Belgium:
Brussels
Benoit Fally

(Return to list)

Canada:
Toronto & Montreal
James Logan Stewart

(Return to list)

Cayman Islands:
Grand Cayman
Shirley May Jackson
Nancy Lewis

(Return to list)

France:
Paris
Olivier Faivre

(Return to list)

Germany:
Munich
Thomas Bergenroth

(Return to list)

India:
Bangalore
Clarion Serrao

(Return to list)

Ireland:
Dublin & Kilkenny
Shane Doyle
Lisa Hobson Shaw

(Return to list)

Italy:
Milan
Luigi Pignattai
Patrizia Restelli

(Return to list)

Japan:
Tokyo
Masuru Yamazaki

(Return to list)

Luxembourg:
Luxembourg
Didier Delvaux

(Return to list)

Netherlands:
Amsterdam
Anniele Matitahatiwen
Michelle van der Ham

(Return to list)

People’s Republic of China:
Beijing
Maggie Luo


Hangzhou
Sasha Kavs
Steven Lin

(Return to list)

Hong Kong
Herman Tse

(Return to list)

Poland:
Krakow
Marlena Ludian
Magdalena Surma

(Return to list)

Qatar:
Doha
Rodney Ringrow

(Return to list)

Singapore:
Singapore
Kheng-siang Ng

(Return to list)

South Africa:
Cape Town
Dawn Cooper

(Return to list)

South Korea:
Seoul
Anna Cho

(Return to list)

Switzerland:
Zurich
Rene Charriere

(Return to list)

Taiwan:
Taipei
Jane Hwang

(Return to list)

United Arab Emirates
Dubai
Nita Raju Isaac

United Kingdom:
Channel Islands/Guernsey
Jane Ridley

(Return to list)

Edinburgh, Scotland & London, England
Jacinta McNicholas
Mark Westwell

(Return to list)

United States

California:
Irvine
Barbara Morin

Los Angeles
Diane Severino 

Sacramento
Jeanette Kuhl

San Francisco
Wingee Sin

(Return to list)

Georgia:
Atlanta
Allison Corbally

(Return to list)

Illinois:
Chicago
Adam Browne
Gregory Zipoli

(Return to list)

Massachusetts (Boston and Quincy Only):
Boston
Amanda Northrop

(Return to list)

Missouri:
Kansas City
Dorrie Holland

(Return to list)

New Jersey:
Princeton
Cynthia Pennell

(Return to list)

New York:
New York
Richard Wright

(Return to list)

Pennsylvania:
Berwyn
Elizabeth Graeber

(Return to list)